Trafton Academy

2020 Tennis Roster:

Middle School Teams (5th-8th)

TEAM A:

William Patel                                                    Lauren Cunningham
Colin Sentfleber                                             Samantha Duong
Shaan Patel                                                    Eileen Chen
Daniel Terk                                                     Lea Forge
Ryan Richter                                                  Charlotte Smith
David Weinstein                                             Samantha Lepow
                                                                      Ami Patel                     

TEAM B:

Zachary Rosenzweig                               Katherine Stephens              
Johnathan Shebay                                    
Olivia Wirth  
Sawyer Norton   
Matthew Pilkington   
Sebastian Riera-Perez                               Katie Olivero
Sebastiaan Blog                                           Sabina Houston
Henry Gronnerud    
Toby Jukes     
Samson Roisman   
Samuel Rubenstein                              
Jay Bhandari                                               Vera Jacobs
Rohan Sharma                                            Stella Reeves

                                          



 

Please navigate the following calendar for dates and locations of Trafton tennis events.  Click on the event title to see detailed information including event descriptions, dates, times, locations, and addresses.  Once you have opened an event's information window, you may also select "map to location" to open a Google map for directions.

category:
month:
year:
view:
iCal: iCalendar Format
RSS: RSS Feed
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
           
1February 1, 2020
2February 2, 2020
3February 3, 2020
Tennis Practice 4:00-5:00
4February 4, 2020
5February 5, 2020
Tennis Practice 4:00-5:00
6February 6, 2020
7February 7, 2020
8February 8, 2020
9February 9, 2020
10February 10, 2020
Tennis Match vs Veritas Home 3:45
11February 11, 2020
12February 12, 2020
Tennis Practice 4:00-5:00
13February 13, 2020
14February 14, 2020
HALF DAY-NO AFTERCARE
15February 15, 2020
16February 16, 2020
17February 17, 2020
Tennis Practice 4:00-5:00
18February 18, 2020
19February 19, 2020
Tennis Match vs St. Marks Episcopal Home 3:30; Team A & B
20February 20, 2020
21February 21, 2020
22February 22, 2020
23February 23, 2020
24February 24, 2020
Tennis Match Team A vs Conerstone Away 3:30; Team B Regular Practice
25February 25, 2020
26February 26, 2020
Tennis Match vs Ft. Bend Home 3:30; Team A & B
27February 27, 2020
28February 28, 2020
29February 29, 2020
Printable View