Trafton Academy

2020 Tennis Roster:

Middle School Teams (5th-8th)

TEAM A:

William Patel                                                    Lauren Cunningham
Colin Sentfleber                                             Samantha Duong
Shaan Patel                                                    Eileen Chen
Daniel Terk                                                     Lea Forge
Ryan Richter                                                  Charlotte Smith
David Weinstein                                             Samantha Lepow
                                                                      Ami Patel                     

TEAM B:

Zachary Rosenzweig                               Katherine Stephens              
Johnathan Shebay                                    
Olivia Wirth  
Sawyer Norton   
Matthew Pilkington   
Sebastian Riera-Perez                               Katie Olivero
Sebastiaan Blog                                           Sabina Houston
Henry Gronnerud    
Toby Jukes     
Samson Roisman   
Samuel Rubenstein                              
Jay Bhandari                                               Vera Jacobs
Rohan Sharma                                            Stella Reeves

                                          



 

Please navigate the following calendar for dates and locations of Trafton tennis events.  Click on the event title to see detailed information including event descriptions, dates, times, locations, and addresses.  Once you have opened an event's information window, you may also select "map to location" to open a Google map for directions.

category:
month:
year:
view:
iCal: iCalendar Format
RSS: RSS Feed
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
   
1October 1, 2019
2October 2, 2019
8th Girls/St. Agnes; 8th Boys/Strake Jesuit
3October 3, 2019
4October 4, 2019
5October 5, 2019
6October 6, 2019
7October 7, 2019
8October 8, 2019
9October 9, 2019
Yom Kippur-NO SCHOOL
10October 10, 2019
Fall Athletics Pictures
11October 11, 2019
8th graders, St. Francis Episcopal School
12October 12, 2019
13October 13, 2019
14October 14, 2019
15October 15, 2019
16October 16, 2019
TX History Trip-7th & 8th
17October 17, 2019
TX History Trip-7th & 8th
18October 18, 2019
TX History Trip-7th & 8th
19October 19, 2019
20October 20, 2019
21October 21, 2019
22October 22, 2019
23October 23, 2019
Halloween Theme Dress
24October 24, 2019
25October 25, 2019
Report Cards Issued
26October 26, 2019
27October 27, 2019
28October 28, 2019
29October 29, 2019
Individual School Pictures
30October 30, 2019
8th Grade Incarnate Word and St. Thomas visits
31October 31, 2019
Halloween Themed Dress
   
Printable View