Trafton Academy

2018 Tennis Roster:

Middle School Teams

Wade Richter                                                   
Jonathan Namer                                                            
Sam Goldfarb                                                   Lucy Griffin
Sam Jung
JP Durand
Micah Weinstock                                                                    
Andy Kim                                                         Susannah Rosof
William Patel                                                    Lauren Cunningham
Colin Sentfleber                                              Eden Harari
Lucas Sieler                                                     Lea Forge
                                                                        Sophia Lazarus
                                                                       Sophie Cohen
                                                                       Samantha Duong
                                                                       Kayden Gray
Shaan Patel                                                    Raya Weinstock
Daniel Terk
Ryan Richter
Jack Jacobs                                                                         






Elementary Team
                                                                         Lucy Bannerman
                                                                         Bianca Sieler
                                                                         Zoe Jung
                           
                                                                        Ami Patel  

Ben Sternthal                                                                          

Kristian Gray                                                   Elsa Conaway       
                                                                          
                                                                        



Please navigate the following calendar for dates and locations of Trafton tennis events.  Click on the event title to see detailed information including event descriptions, dates, times, locations, and addresses.  Once you have opened an event's information window, you may also select "map to location" to open a Google map for directions.

category:
month:
year:
view:
iCal: iCalendar Format
RSS: RSS Feed
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
           
1September 1, 2018
2September 2, 2018
3September 3, 2018
Labor Day-NO SCHOOL
4September 4, 2018
5September 5, 2018
Parent Mtgs, Gr 7 & 8, 7 pm
6September 6, 2018
Instrument Rental
7September 7, 2018
8September 8, 2018
9September 9, 2018
10September 10, 2018
11September 11, 2018
12September 12, 2018
13September 13, 2018
14September 14, 2018
EARLY DISMISSALS, No aftercare
15September 15, 2018
16September 16, 2018
17September 17, 2018
Family Night at Escalante's Meyerland
18September 18, 2018
19September 19, 2018
Yom Kippur-NO SCHOOL
20September 20, 2018
21September 21, 2018
22September 22, 2018
23September 23, 2018
24September 24, 2018
25September 25, 2018
26September 26, 2018
27September 27, 2018
28September 28, 2018
29September 29, 2018
30September 30, 2018
           
Printable View