Trafton Academy

2018 Tennis Roster:

Middle School Teams

Wade Richter                                                   
Jonathan Namer                                                            
Sam Goldfarb                                                   Lucy Griffin
Sam Jung
JP Durand
Micah Weinstock                                                                    
Andy Kim                                                         Susannah Rosof
William Patel                                                    Lauren Cunningham
Colin Sentfleber                                              Eden Harari
Lucas Sieler                                                     Lea Forge
                                                                        Sophia Lazarus
                                                                       Sophie Cohen
                                                                       Samantha Duong
                                                                       Kayden Gray
Shaan Patel                                                    Raya Weinstock
Daniel Terk
Ryan Richter
Jack Jacobs                                                                         






Elementary Team
                                                                         Lucy Bannerman
                                                                         Bianca Sieler
                                                                         Zoe Jung
                           
                                                                        Ami Patel  

Ben Sternthal                                                                          

Kristian Gray                                                   Elsa Conaway       
                                                                          
                                                                        



Please navigate the following calendar for dates and locations of Trafton tennis events.  Click on the event title to see detailed information including event descriptions, dates, times, locations, and addresses.  Once you have opened an event's information window, you may also select "map to location" to open a Google map for directions.

category:
month:
year:
view:
iCal: iCalendar Format
RSS: RSS Feed
May 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
   
1May 1, 2018
2May 2, 2018
3May 3, 2018
4May 4, 2018
8th Grade Pizza in the Park
5May 5, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Spring Trip
6May 6, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Spring Trip
7May 7, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Spring Trip
8May 8, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Spring Trip
9May 9, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Spring Trip
10May 10, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Spring Trip
11May 11, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Spring Trip
12May 12, 2018
13May 13, 2018
14May 14, 2018
All library books due
15May 15, 2018
Awards Night ( Gr. 3-7)
16May 16, 2018
17May 17, 2018
Last Extended Day for the school year
18May 18, 2018
19May 19, 2018
20May 20, 2018
21May 21, 2018
Field Day & EARLY DISMISSALS--No aftercare
22May 22, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Final Exams
23May 23, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Final Exams
24May 24, 2018
Gr 7, 8 Final Exams
25May 25, 2018
26May 26, 2018
27May 27, 2018
28May 28, 2018
29May 29, 2018
30May 30, 2018
Graduation -- 8th grade
31May 31, 2018
   
Printable View